TUN TEJA – DUSTY PINK

RM109.00

TUN TEJA MEASUREMENT

How to measure
XSSMLXLXXL
SHOULDER13.51415161718
BUST343639414345
WAIST333538404244
ARMHOLE161718192021
LENGTH38.538.539394040
SLEEVES222222232323
SKIRT WAIST26 - 3228 - 3430 - 3632 - 3834 - 4036 - 42
SKIRT HIP384042444648
SKIRT LENGTH404040404040

✔ Como Crepe Material
✔ Breastfeed Friendly
✔ Cutting Kurung Moden (normal)
✔ Available in size XS, S, M, L, XL & 2XL
✔ Limited stock (once sold out, not be restock)

*model is wearing S size, with height 155cm & weight 45kg.

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
Clear
Category: